Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LINSEED OIL PEG-8 ESTERS

写真

定義

Linseed Oil PEG-8 Esters is the complex formed by the transesterification of Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Oil and PEG-8

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING

安全性・規制情報

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of PEGylated Oils as Used in Cosmetics

出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LINSEED OIL PEG-8 ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 2