Lipomyces Oil Extract is the extract of Lipomyces Oil.
Definición
Lipomyces Oil Extract is the extract of Lipomyces Oil.
Funciones cosméticas
Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Yeast-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LIPOMYCES OIL EXTRACTINCI