Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LIPPIA SIDOIDES LEAF FERMENTED OIL

Lippia Sidoides Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the leaves of Lippia sidoides.

定义

生物来源: Lippia sidoides Cham. · Verbenaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Lippia Sidoides Leaf Fermented Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the leaves of Lippia sidoides.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

LIPPIA SIDOIDES LEAF FERMENTED OILINCI

关联数据库 2