Lonicera Caerulea Fruit Powder is the powder obtained from the fried, ground fruit of Lonicera caerule.
定義
生物由来: Lonicera caerulea L. · Caprifoliaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Lonicera Caerulea Fruit Powder is the powder obtained from the fried, ground fruit of Lonicera caerule. The accepted scientific name for Lonicera caerule is Lonicera caerulea.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LONICERA CAERULEA FRUIT POWDERINCI