定義
生物由来: Lupinus albus L. · Fabaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Lupinus Albus Oil Unsaponifiables is the fraction of Lupin Oil which is not saponified during the refining of Lupin Oil which is obtained form the Lupin, Lupinus albus L., Leguminosae
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Plant-Derived Fatty Acid Oils
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LUPINUS ALBUS OIL UNSAPONIFIABLESINCI
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 224557-92-0
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 224557-92-0 / 84082-55-3
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 84082-55-3
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 282-001-8
- EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
- 282-001-8