Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LYCIUM CHINENSE FRUIT/OPHIOPOGON JAPONICUS ROOT/PORIA COCOS SCLEROTIUM/AKEBIA QUINATA STEM/ANGELICA ACUTILOBA ROOT/CNIDIUM OFFICINALE RHIZOME/(ARTEMISIA CAPILLARIS/CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS) FLOWER EXTRACT

图片

定义

生物来源: Lycium chinense Mill. · Solanaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Lycium Chinense Fruit/Ophiopogon Japonicus Root/Poria Cocos Sclerotium/Akebia Quinata Stem/Angelica Acutiloba Root/Cnidium Officinale Rhizome/(Artemisia Capillaris/Carthamus Tinctorius) Flower Extract is the extract of the fruits of Lycium chinense, the roots of Ophiopogon japonicus, the sclerotium of the fungus, Poria cocos, the stems of Akebia quinata, the roots of the Japanese angelica, Angelica acutiloba, the rhizomes of Cnidium officinale, and the flowers of Artemisia capillaris and the safflower, Carthamus tinctorius. The accepted scientific name for Poria cocos is Wolfiporia cocos.

化妆品中的作用

吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE为产品增添香味PERFUMING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 クコ果実/ジャノヒゲ根/ブクリョウタケ菌核/アケビ茎/トウキ根/センキュウ根茎/(カワラヨモギ/ベニバナ)花エキス: 本品は、クコ Lycium chinense の果実、ジャノヒゲ Ophiopogon japonicus の根、ブクリョウタケ Poria cocos の菌核、アケビ Akebia quinata の茎、トウキ Angelica acutiloba の根、センキュウ Cnidium officinale の根茎、カワラヨモギ Artemisia capillaris 及びベニバナ Carthamus tinctorius の花のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

LYCIUM CHINENSE FRUIT/OPHIOPOGON JAPONICUS ROOT/PORIA COCOS SCLEROTIUM/AKEBIA QUINATA STEM/ANGELICA ACUTILOBA ROOT/CNIDIUM OFFICINALE RHIZOME/(ARTEMISIA CAPILLARIS/CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS) FLOWER EXTRACTINCIクコ果実/ジャノヒゲ根/ブクリョウタケ菌核/アケビ茎/トウキ根/センキュウ根茎/(カワラヨモギ/ベニバナ)花エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 3