Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

MACADAMIA SEED OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERS

定義

Macadamia Seed Oil Glycereth-8 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of glycereth-8 with Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil

化粧品での役割

界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

MACADAMIA SEED OIL GLYCERETH-8 ESTERSINCI마카다미아씨오일글리세레스-8에스터韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3