定義
Macadamiamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion that conforms generally to the formula where RCO- represents the fatty acids dervived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil
化粧品での役割
粘度を調整するVISCOSITY CONTROLLING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
Macadamiamidopropyl Betaine is the zwitterion that conforms generally to the formula where RCO- represents the fatty acids dervived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil