Macadamiamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil.
定義
Macadamiamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT