Macadamiamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil.
定义
Macadamiamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms generally to the formula, where R represents the fatty acids derived from Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT