定义
美国FDA 物质登记 · UNII 2W9QK7L2HS · 登记名称 Maleated Soybean Oil · 混合物
Soybean oil, maleated
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
未列入韩国有毒物质 GHS 分类 · 现有化学物质
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 マレイン酸変性ダイズ油: 本品は、ダイズ油(*)の不飽和部分をマレイン酸で変性したものであり、次の化学式で表される。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MALEATED SOYBEAN OILINCI말리에이티드콩오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)Soybean oil, maleated同义名マレイン酸変性ダイズ油日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68648-66-8
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 272-000-0
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID20100677
产品实际使用的用途
相关文献
- Contact dermatitis from maleated soybean oil: last gasps of an expiring cosmetic allergen. · 2000
- Contact dermatitis from maleated soybean oil: last gasps of an expiring cosmetic allergen. · 2000
- Maleated soybean oil, a new cosmetic allergen · 1995
- The skin softening properties of maleated soybean oil · 1988