定义
Malva Rotundifolia Flower is the product obtained from the whole dried flower of the Mallow, Malva rotundifolia L., Malvaceae
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
MALVA ROTUNDIFOLIA FLOWERINCI둥근아욱꽃韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)MALVA ROTUNDIFOLIA FLOWER EXTRACT同义名
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 90063-81-3
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 290-041-2
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID001041978