More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
MARGOSA, EXT. [FROM THE KERNELS OF AZADIRACHTA INDICA EXTRACTED WITH WATER AND FURTHER PROCESSED WITH ORGANIC SOLVENTS]INCI님추출물 [물로 추출하고 유기 용매로 추가 가공한 님의 커넬, 씨의 추출물]Korean label name (MFDS standard)Margosa, ext. [from the kernels of Azadirachta indica extracted with water and further processed with organic solvents] (23) (CAS No: 84696-25-3)Synonym