Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

METHOXY PEG-10 COCOATE

定义

Methoxy PEG-10 Cocoate is the organic compound that conforms to the following formula, where RCO- represents the fatty acids derived from coconut oil, and n has an average value of 9:

化妆品中的作用

使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING洗去表面污垢CLEANSING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

METHOXY PEG-10 COCOATEINCIFatty acids, coco, esters with polyethylene glycol monomethyl ether同义名
CAS No.化学物质登记号
77846-79-8
DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
DTXSID301071718

关联数据库 2