Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL FERMENT OIL

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

定義

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL OIL FERMENT OILINCI

連携データベース 1