Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ROSA CANINA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Rosa Canina Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Rosa Canina Seed Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

Definition

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Rosa Canina Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Rosa Canina Seed Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ROSA CANINA SEED OIL FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1