Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ROSA CANINA SEED OIL FERMENT OIL

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Rosa Canina Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Rosa Canina Seed Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

定义

Moesziomyces Bullatus/Rosa Canina Seed Oil Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of Rosa Canina Seed Oil by the fungus, Moesziomyces bullatus.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

MOESZIOMYCES BULLATUS/ROSA CANINA SEED OIL FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 1