产品中实际含有多少
暂无产品标示该成分含量。
含该成分的产品中,3 款将其列在 1% 线之前,2 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。
含有此成分的产品
已确认 5 款中的 5 款 · 按含量充足程度排序
定义
Molasses is the syrup obtained as a by-product from the processing of sugarcane into sugar
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
未列入韩国有毒物质 GHS 分类 · 现有化学物质
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 トウミツ: 本品は、サトウキビ及びテンサイから砂糖を製造する際に副生成物として得られるシロップである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MOLASSESINCI당밀韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)トウミツ日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68476-78-8
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 270-698-1
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID9028544
产品实际使用的用途
这是向美国 EPA 申报含该成分的 3 款产品的用途。其中包括化妆品以外的产品,排在前几行的即为该成分的主要用途。
- Processing aids not otherwise specified1
- Softener and conditioner1
- Fragrance1
来源: 美国EPA CompTox
相关文献
- Synthesis of Lactic Acid from Molasses by Lactobacillus acidophilus Using a Batch Fermentation Process · 2023
- Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis by a newly-isolated Cryptococcus laurentii SD7 in sugar cane molasses and inorganic nitrogen sources · 2025
- Two-Stage Fermentation for Torularhodin Production from Rhodotorula mucilaginosa Using Molasses · 2026
- Laboratory-Scale Production of Citric Acid from Cane Molasses Using Aspergillus niger through Fermentation · 2026
- Efficient conversion of cane molasses into Tremella fuciformis polysaccharides with enhanced bioactivity through repeated batch culture. · 2024