Monascus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Argania spinosa by the microorganism, Monascus.
Definition
Monascus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Argania spinosa by the microorganism, Monascus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
MONASCUS/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI모나스커스/아르간커넬발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)