Monascus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Argania spinosa by the microorganism, Monascus.
定义
Monascus/Argania Spinosa Kernel Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Argania spinosa by the microorganism, Monascus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
MONASCUS/ARGANIA SPINOSA KERNEL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI모나스커스/아르간커넬발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)