Definition
Monascus/Brassica Napus Seed Oil Ferment Extract
Cosmetic roles
Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
MONASCUS/BRASSICA NAPUS SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI모나스쿠스/서양유채씨오일발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)