Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

MONASCUS/BRASSICA NAPUS SEED OIL FERMENT

Monascus/Brassica Napus Seed Oil Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Brassica napus by the microorganism, Monascus.

Definition

Monascus/Brassica Napus Seed Oil Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Brassica napus by the microorganism, Monascus.

Cosmetic roles

Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

MONASCUS/BRASSICA NAPUS SEED OIL FERMENTINCI모나스커스/서양유채씨오일발효물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3