Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

MONASCUS/BRASSICA NAPUS SEED OIL FERMENT

Monascus/Brassica Napus Seed Oil Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Brassica napus by the microorganism, Monascus.

定義

Monascus/Brassica Napus Seed Oil Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the seeds of Brassica napus by the microorganism, Monascus.

化粧品での役割

水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

MONASCUS/BRASSICA NAPUS SEED OIL FERMENTINCI모나스커스/서양유채씨오일발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3