Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

MONASCUS/DIOSCOREA JAPONICA ROOT FERMENT

Monascus/Dioscorea Japonica Root Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Dioscorea japonica by the microorganism, Monascus.

定義

Monascus/Dioscorea Japonica Root Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Dioscorea japonica by the microorganism, Monascus.

化粧品での役割

微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

MONASCUS/DIOSCOREA JAPONICA ROOT FERMENTINCI

連携データベース 1