Monascus/Dioscorea Japonica Root Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Dioscorea japonica by the microorganism, Monascus.
定义
Monascus/Dioscorea Japonica Root Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Dioscorea japonica by the microorganism, Monascus.
化妆品中的作用
抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
MONASCUS/DIOSCOREA JAPONICA ROOT FERMENTINCI