Monascus Ferment Filtrate Extract Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground extract of a filtrate of the fermentation of Monascus, Elaphomycetaceae.
定义
Monascus Ferment Filtrate Extract Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground extract of a filtrate of the fermentation of Monascus, Elaphomycetaceae.
化妆品中的作用
着色COLORANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ベニコウジ菌培養液エキス: 本品は、ベニコウジ菌 Monascus の培養液をろ過して得られる液のエキスを乾燥させたものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MONASCUS FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACT POWDERINCIベニコウジ菌培養液エキス日本标示名称