Monascus/Lavender Flower/Rice Bran Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran and Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower by the microorganism, Monascus.
定义
Monascus/Lavender Flower/Rice Bran Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oryza Sativa (Rice) Bran and Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Flower by the microorganism, Monascus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ベニコウジ菌/(ラベンダー花/コメヌカ)発酵液: 本品は、コメヌカ(*)及びラベンダー Lavandula angustifolia の花を基質として、ベニコウジ菌 Monascus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MONASCUS/LAVENDER FLOWER/RICE BRAN FERMENT FILTRATEINCIベニコウジ菌/(ラベンダー花/コメヌカ)発酵液日本标示名称