Mosla Scabra Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves and stems of Mosla scabra.
Definición
Origen biológico: Mosla scabra (Thunb.) C.Y.Wu & H.W.Li · familia Lamiaceae · planta
Fuente: Información de especies GBIF
Mosla Scabra Flower/Leaf/Stem Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers, leaves and stems of Mosla scabra.
Funciones cosméticas
Sin función declaradaNOT REPORTED
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
MOSLA SCABRA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM OILINCI