Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

MYRCIA POLYANTHA LEAF OIL

Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.

Definition

Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Listed as a fragrance-composition material (not a claim that it adds scent)FRAGRANCE
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

MYRCIA POLYANTHA LEAF OILINCI
CAS No.chemical registry number
1328893-28-2

Linked databases 1