Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.
定义
Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.
化妆品中的作用
登记为香料组成物质(并非表示其增香)FRAGRANCE
Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.
Myrcia Polyantha Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Myrcia polyantha, Myrtaceae.