Myrica Rubra Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Myrica rubra.
定义
生物来源: Myrica rubra A.Chev. · Myricaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Myrica Rubra Bark Extract is the extract of the bark of Myrica rubra. The accepted scientific name for Myrica rubra is Morella rubra.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ヤマモモ樹皮エキス: 本品は、ヤマモモ Myrica rubra の樹皮のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MYRICA RUBRA BARK EXTRACTINCIヤマモモ樹皮エキス日本标示名称