Myristoyl Dipeptide-13 is the product obtained by the reaction of myristic acid and Dipeptide-13.
定义
Myristoyl Dipeptide-13 is the product obtained by the reaction of myristic acid and Dipeptide-13.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ミリストイルジペプチド-13: 本品は、ミリスチン酸とトリプトファン及びグルタミン酸からなる合成ジペプチドの反応生成物である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
MYRISTOYL DIPEPTIDE-13INCI미리스토일다이펩타이드-13韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ミリストイルジペプチド-13日本标示名称