Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

MYROCARPUS FRONDOSUS WOOD OIL

Myrocaepus Frondosus Wood Oil is an essential oil obtained from the wood of the plant, Myrocarpus frondosus, Leguminosae.

写真

定義

生物由来: Myrocarpus frondosus Allemão · Fabaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Myrocaepus Frondosus Wood Oil is an essential oil obtained from the wood of the plant, Myrocarpus frondosus, Leguminosae. Syn. Cabreuva oil

化粧品での役割

製品に香りをつけるPERFUMING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

MYROCARPUS FRONDOSUS WOOD OILINCIMyrocarpus frondosus, ext.別名
CAS No.化学物質登録番号
91722-94-0
EC No.EU化学物質目録番号
294-497-3
DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
DTXSID701063191

連携データベース 3