Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.
Definition
Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
NEOLENTINUS LEPIDEUS/STACHYS JAPONICA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI새잣버섯/석잠풀뿌리추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)