Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

NEOLENTINUS LEPIDEUS/STACHYS JAPONICA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.

Definición

Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.

Funciones cosméticas

Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

NEOLENTINUS LEPIDEUS/STACHYS JAPONICA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI새잣버섯/석잠풀뿌리추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)

Bases de datos vinculadas 3