Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.
定义
Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Japonica Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Stachys japonica by the microorganism Neolentinus lepideus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
NEOLENTINUS LEPIDEUS/STACHYS JAPONICA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI새잣버섯/석잠풀뿌리추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)