Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Riederi Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Stachys riederi by the microorganism, Neolentinus lepideus.
Definición
Neolentinus Lepideus/Stachys Riederi Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Stachys riederi by the microorganism, Neolentinus lepideus.
Funciones cosméticas
Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
NEOLENTINUS LEPIDEUS/STACHYS RIEDERI ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI