Nymphaea Chalong Kwan Callus Extract is the extract of the callus of the cultivar, Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' grown in culture.
Definition
Nymphaea Chalong Kwan Callus Extract is the extract of the callus of the cultivar, Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' grown in culture. The accepted scientific name for Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' is Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan'.
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
NYMPHAEA CHALONG KWAN CALLUS EXTRACTINCI