Nymphaea Chalong Kwan Callus Extract is the extract of the callus of the cultivar, Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' grown in culture.
Definición
Nymphaea Chalong Kwan Callus Extract is the extract of the callus of the cultivar, Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' grown in culture. The accepted scientific name for Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan' is Nymphaea 'Chalong Kwan'.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
NYMPHAEA CHALONG KWAN CALLUS EXTRACTINCI