Oleoyl Grape Seed Extract is the product obtained by the reaction of oleoyl chloride and Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract.
Definición
Oleoyl Grape Seed Extract is the product obtained by the reaction of oleoyl chloride and Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract.
Funciones cosméticas
Retrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
OLEOYL GRAPE SEED EXTRACTINCI