Oleyl Canolate is the ester of Oleyl Alcohol and the fatty acids derived from Canola Oil.
定義
Oleyl Canolate is the ester of Oleyl Alcohol and the fatty acids derived from Canola Oil.
化粧品での役割
膜をつくり水分の蒸発を防ぐSKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE
Oleyl Canolate is the ester of Oleyl Alcohol and the fatty acids derived from Canola Oil.
Oleyl Canolate is the ester of Oleyl Alcohol and the fatty acids derived from Canola Oil.