Olivamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula, where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Olea Europaea Fruit Oil.
定义
Olivamidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula, where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Olea Europaea Fruit Oil.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT