Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

OLIVE OIL POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERS

Olive Oil Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil.

图片

定义

Olive Oil Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil.

化妆品中的作用

以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 オリーブ油ポリグリセリル-3エステルズ: 本品は、オリーブ果実油(*)とポリグリセリン-3(*)のエステル交換によって得られるものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

OLIVE OIL POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERSINCIオリーブ油ポリグリセリル-3エステルズ日本标示名称

关联数据库 3