Opuntia Dillenii Seed Oil is the fixed oil derived from the seeds o opuntia dillenii.
Definition
Biological origin: Opuntia dillenii (Ker Gawl.) Haw. · family Cactaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Opuntia Dillenii Seed Oil is the fixed oil derived from the seeds o opuntia dillenii.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
OPUNTIA DILLENII SEED OILINCI