定义
Ostrich Oil is the oil rendered from the fatty tissue of the ostrich
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ダチョウ油: 本品は、ダチョウの脂肪組織より得られる油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
OSTRICH OILINCI타조오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ダチョウ油日本标示名称
相关文献
- Ostrich oil (Struthio camelus) traditional knowledge, applications, and future perspectives · 2025
- Investigating Fatty Acids, Triglycerides and Physicochemical Characteristics of Ostrich Oil for Human Nutrition · 2025
- Development and Evaluation of a Stable Oil-in-Water Emulsion with High Ostrich Oil Concentration for Skincare Applications · 2024
- The Anti-Inflammatory Effect of a γ-Lactone Isolated from Ostrich Oil of Struthio camelus (Ratite) and Its Formulated Nano-Emulsion in Formalin-Induced Paw Edema · 2021
- Effectiveness of topical application of ostrich oil on the healing of Staphylococcus aureus- and Pseudomonas aeruginosa-infected wounds · 2017