Ouratea Parviflora Fruit/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fruit and seeds of Ouratea parviflora.
定義
生物由来: Ouratea parviflora (DC.) Baill. · Ochnaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Ouratea Parviflora Fruit/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fruit and seeds of Ouratea parviflora.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
OURATEA PARVIFLORA FRUIT/SEED FERMENT OILINCI