Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

OURATEA PARVIFLORA FRUIT/SEED FERMENT OIL

Ouratea Parviflora Fruit/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fruit and seeds of Ouratea parviflora.

定义

生物来源: Ouratea parviflora (DC.) Baill. · Ochnaceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Ouratea Parviflora Fruit/Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of the fruit and seeds of Ouratea parviflora.

化妆品中的作用

延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

OURATEA PARVIFLORA FRUIT/SEED FERMENT OILINCI

关联数据库 2