Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA/CARAGANA SINICA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Paecilomyces Japonica/Caragana Sinica Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Caragana sinica by the microorganism, Paecilomyces japonica.

Definition

Paecilomyces Japonica/Caragana Sinica Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Caragana sinica by the microorganism, Paecilomyces japonica.

Cosmetic roles

Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA/CARAGANA SINICA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1