定義
Paecilomyces Japonica Mycelium/Polygonum Multiflorum Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Polygonum multiflorum by the microorganism, Paecilomyces japonica
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA MYCELIUM/POLYGONUM MULTIFLORUM ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI눈꽃동충하초균사체/하수오뿌리발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)