Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

定义

Paecilomyces Japonica/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Paecilomyces japonica.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

PAECILOMYCES JAPONICA/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

关联数据库 1